Customize My Whore Bingo Cards

Are you hosting a My Whore party? Your guests will love playing My Whore Bingo! Download 3 free pages of My Whore Bingo including instructions and a randomized call sheet.


One event per line:



Options:





My Whore Bingo Preview


WHORE
ON A WALK BLINDFOLDED COLLARED AND LEASHED $65BLOWJOB ON YOUR KNEES $125NUDE PHOTOS $225FUCK AN OBJECT TBD (photos required) $325Pussy pump $150
TITJOB $50BALL DEEP ANAL $50NIPPLE PIERCING $500CAIN/CROP BARE $225DEEPTHROAT OVER THE SIDE OF THE BED $150
DILDO/VIBRATOR PUSSY TIED SPREAD EAGLE IN PUBLIC $225SWALLOWING All no Gauging $350 Cuffed nude to a fence $225Nipple Clamps to Orgasm $125TIED UP AND DISPLAYED $250.00
HANDJOB WHILE DRIVING $150Nipple Suction $125Public SPANKING $195MONEY SHOT $150DILDO/VIBRATOR ASS WHILE ON A DATE $125.00
Electro Stimulus $325DRESS LIKE A CALL GIRL IN PUBLIC $125BUTT PLUG IN PUBLIC NO PANTIES $100PIERCING CLIT $500FLOGGING WHILE HANGING $200
This bingo card was created randomly from a total of 25 events.
BALL DEEP ANAL $50, BLOWJOB ON YOUR KNEES $125, BUTT PLUG IN PUBLIC NO PANTIES $100, CAIN/CROP BARE $225, DEEPTHROAT OVER THE SIDE OF THE BED $150, DILDO/VIBRATOR ASS WHILE ON A DATE $125.00, DILDO/VIBRATOR PUSSY TIED SPREAD EAGLE IN PUBLIC $225, DRESS LIKE A CALL GIRL IN PUBLIC $125, Electro Stimulus $325, FLOGGING WHILE HANGING $200, FUCK AN OBJECT TBD (photos required) $325, HANDJOB WHILE DRIVING $150, MONEY SHOT $150, NIPPLE PIERCING $500, NUDE PHOTOS $225, Nipple Clamps to Orgasm $125, Nipple Suction $125, ON A WALK BLINDFOLDED COLLARED AND LEASHED $65, PIERCING CLIT $500, Public SPANKING $195, Pussy pump $150, ROAD HEAD $175, SWALLOWING All no Gauging $350, TIED UP AND DISPLAYED $250.00, TITJOB $50.

Host Instructions:
  • Decide when to start and select your goal(s)
  • Designate a judge to announce events randomly or as they happen
  • Cross off events from the list when announced
Goals:
  • First to get any line (up, down, left, right, diagonally)
  • First to get the four corners
  • First to get two diagonal lines through the middle (an "X")
  • First to get all squares
Guest Instructions:
  • Check off events on your card as they occur
  • If you complete a goal, shout "Bingo!". You've won!
  • The judge decides in the case of disputes
WHORE
Pussy pump $150NUDE PHOTOS $225HANDJOB WHILE DRIVING $150TITJOB $50Nipple Clamps to Orgasm $125
FLOGGING WHILE HANGING $200CAIN/CROP BARE $225Electro Stimulus $325Nipple Suction $125DILDO/VIBRATOR ASS WHILE ON A DATE $125.00
FUCK AN OBJECT TBD (photos required) $325TIED UP AND DISPLAYED $250.00 Cuffed nude to a fence $225BUTT PLUG IN PUBLIC NO PANTIES $100DRESS LIKE A CALL GIRL IN PUBLIC $125
SWALLOWING All no Gauging $350MONEY SHOT $150BALL DEEP ANAL $50ON A WALK BLINDFOLDED COLLARED AND LEASHED $65ROAD HEAD $175
NIPPLE PIERCING $500DEEPTHROAT OVER THE SIDE OF THE BED $150PIERCING CLIT $500BLOWJOB ON YOUR KNEES $125DILDO/VIBRATOR PUSSY TIED SPREAD EAGLE IN PUBLIC $225
This bingo card was created randomly from a total of 25 events.
BALL DEEP ANAL $50, BLOWJOB ON YOUR KNEES $125, BUTT PLUG IN PUBLIC NO PANTIES $100, CAIN/CROP BARE $225, DEEPTHROAT OVER THE SIDE OF THE BED $150, DILDO/VIBRATOR ASS WHILE ON A DATE $125.00, DILDO/VIBRATOR PUSSY TIED SPREAD EAGLE IN PUBLIC $225, DRESS LIKE A CALL GIRL IN PUBLIC $125, Electro Stimulus $325, FLOGGING WHILE HANGING $200, FUCK AN OBJECT TBD (photos required) $325, HANDJOB WHILE DRIVING $150, MONEY SHOT $150, NIPPLE PIERCING $500, NUDE PHOTOS $225, Nipple Clamps to Orgasm $125, Nipple Suction $125, ON A WALK BLINDFOLDED COLLARED AND LEASHED $65, PIERCING CLIT $500, Public SPANKING $195, Pussy pump $150, ROAD HEAD $175, SWALLOWING All no Gauging $350, TIED UP AND DISPLAYED $250.00, TITJOB $50.

Host Instructions:
  • Decide when to start and select your goal(s)
  • Designate a judge to announce events randomly or as they happen
  • Cross off events from the list when announced
Goals:
  • First to get any line (up, down, left, right, diagonally)
  • First to get the four corners
  • First to get two diagonal lines through the middle (an "X")
  • First to get all squares
Guest Instructions:
  • Check off events on your card as they occur
  • If you complete a goal, shout "Bingo!". You've won!
  • The judge decides in the case of disputes
WHORE
Electro Stimulus $325BLOWJOB ON YOUR KNEES $125TIED UP AND DISPLAYED $250.00FUCK AN OBJECT TBD (photos required) $325ROAD HEAD $175
NUDE PHOTOS $225BALL DEEP ANAL $50DILDO/VIBRATOR ASS WHILE ON A DATE $125.00Public SPANKING $195DRESS LIKE A CALL GIRL IN PUBLIC $125
Pussy pump $150PIERCING CLIT $500 Cuffed nude to a fence $225SWALLOWING All no Gauging $350BUTT PLUG IN PUBLIC NO PANTIES $100
Nipple Suction $125CAIN/CROP BARE $225NIPPLE PIERCING $500TITJOB $50MONEY SHOT $150
FLOGGING WHILE HANGING $200Nipple Clamps to Orgasm $125ON A WALK BLINDFOLDED COLLARED AND LEASHED $65DEEPTHROAT OVER THE SIDE OF THE BED $150DILDO/VIBRATOR PUSSY TIED SPREAD EAGLE IN PUBLIC $225
This bingo card was created randomly from a total of 25 events.
BALL DEEP ANAL $50, BLOWJOB ON YOUR KNEES $125, BUTT PLUG IN PUBLIC NO PANTIES $100, CAIN/CROP BARE $225, DEEPTHROAT OVER THE SIDE OF THE BED $150, DILDO/VIBRATOR ASS WHILE ON A DATE $125.00, DILDO/VIBRATOR PUSSY TIED SPREAD EAGLE IN PUBLIC $225, DRESS LIKE A CALL GIRL IN PUBLIC $125, Electro Stimulus $325, FLOGGING WHILE HANGING $200, FUCK AN OBJECT TBD (photos required) $325, HANDJOB WHILE DRIVING $150, MONEY SHOT $150, NIPPLE PIERCING $500, NUDE PHOTOS $225, Nipple Clamps to Orgasm $125, Nipple Suction $125, ON A WALK BLINDFOLDED COLLARED AND LEASHED $65, PIERCING CLIT $500, Public SPANKING $195, Pussy pump $150, ROAD HEAD $175, SWALLOWING All no Gauging $350, TIED UP AND DISPLAYED $250.00, TITJOB $50.

Host Instructions:
  • Decide when to start and select your goal(s)
  • Designate a judge to announce events randomly or as they happen
  • Cross off events from the list when announced
Goals:
  • First to get any line (up, down, left, right, diagonally)
  • First to get the four corners
  • First to get two diagonal lines through the middle (an "X")
  • First to get all squares
Guest Instructions:
  • Check off events on your card as they occur
  • If you complete a goal, shout "Bingo!". You've won!
  • The judge decides in the case of disputes