Customize Custom Bingo Cards

Are you hosting a Custom party? Your guests will love playing Custom Bingo! Download 3 free pages of Custom Bingo including instructions and a randomized call sheet.


One event per line:



Options:





Custom Bingo Preview


PARTY
4Top-A-Tote/ Large Utility Tote/ Your Way Rectangle55Thermal ToteBSM
$99Cindy Monroe7Kitchen3
Navy Wave23FREEZipper Pouch$80
Deluxe Utility Tote BundleCelebrate/ Encourage/ RewardCinch SacEvery-Day WristletFlip-Top Organizing Bin
Zip-Top Organizing Utility BinProverbs 31$31Blow & Toss31-cents
This bingo card was created randomly from a total of 27 events.
$31, $80, $99, 23, 3, 31-cents, 4, 55, 7, BSM, Blow & Toss, Celebrate/ Encourage/ Reward, Cinch Sac, Cindy Monroe, Deluxe Utility Tote Bundle, Duck Dynasty's Miss Kay, Every-Day Wristlet, Flip-Top Organizing Bin, Kitchen, March, Navy Wave, Proverbs 31, Thermal Tote, Top-A-Tote/ Large Utility Tote/ Your Way Rectangle, Trolli Gummy Worms, Zip-Top Organizing Utility Bin, Zipper Pouch.

Host Instructions:
  • Decide when to start and select your goal(s)
  • Designate a judge to announce events randomly or as they happen
  • Cross off events from the list when announced
Goals:
  • First to get any line (up, down, left, right, diagonally)
  • First to get the four corners
  • First to get two diagonal lines through the middle (an "X")
  • First to get all squares
Guest Instructions:
  • Check off events on your card as they occur
  • If you complete a goal, shout "Bingo!". You've won!
  • The judge decides in the case of disputes
PARTY
Proverbs 31Navy WaveZip-Top Organizing Utility BinBSMTop-A-Tote/ Large Utility Tote/ Your Way Rectangle
Trolli Gummy WormsBlow & Toss55Flip-Top Organizing Bin$31
Every-Day Wristlet$99FREEZipper PouchCindy Monroe
23Thermal ToteKitchenCelebrate/ Encourage/ Reward$80
Duck Dynasty's Miss Kay31-centsCinch Sac47
This bingo card was created randomly from a total of 27 events.
$31, $80, $99, 23, 3, 31-cents, 4, 55, 7, BSM, Blow & Toss, Celebrate/ Encourage/ Reward, Cinch Sac, Cindy Monroe, Deluxe Utility Tote Bundle, Duck Dynasty's Miss Kay, Every-Day Wristlet, Flip-Top Organizing Bin, Kitchen, March, Navy Wave, Proverbs 31, Thermal Tote, Top-A-Tote/ Large Utility Tote/ Your Way Rectangle, Trolli Gummy Worms, Zip-Top Organizing Utility Bin, Zipper Pouch.

Host Instructions:
  • Decide when to start and select your goal(s)
  • Designate a judge to announce events randomly or as they happen
  • Cross off events from the list when announced
Goals:
  • First to get any line (up, down, left, right, diagonally)
  • First to get the four corners
  • First to get two diagonal lines through the middle (an "X")
  • First to get all squares
Guest Instructions:
  • Check off events on your card as they occur
  • If you complete a goal, shout "Bingo!". You've won!
  • The judge decides in the case of disputes
PARTY
$99323Proverbs 31Flip-Top Organizing Bin
$31Zipper Pouch557Top-A-Tote/ Large Utility Tote/ Your Way Rectangle
Thermal ToteEvery-Day WristletFREECindy MonroeMarch
$80BSMCelebrate/ Encourage/ RewardBlow & TossDeluxe Utility Tote Bundle
4Zip-Top Organizing Utility BinCinch SacTrolli Gummy Worms31-cents
This bingo card was created randomly from a total of 27 events.
$31, $80, $99, 23, 3, 31-cents, 4, 55, 7, BSM, Blow & Toss, Celebrate/ Encourage/ Reward, Cinch Sac, Cindy Monroe, Deluxe Utility Tote Bundle, Duck Dynasty's Miss Kay, Every-Day Wristlet, Flip-Top Organizing Bin, Kitchen, March, Navy Wave, Proverbs 31, Thermal Tote, Top-A-Tote/ Large Utility Tote/ Your Way Rectangle, Trolli Gummy Worms, Zip-Top Organizing Utility Bin, Zipper Pouch.

Host Instructions:
  • Decide when to start and select your goal(s)
  • Designate a judge to announce events randomly or as they happen
  • Cross off events from the list when announced
Goals:
  • First to get any line (up, down, left, right, diagonally)
  • First to get the four corners
  • First to get two diagonal lines through the middle (an "X")
  • First to get all squares
Guest Instructions:
  • Check off events on your card as they occur
  • If you complete a goal, shout "Bingo!". You've won!
  • The judge decides in the case of disputes