Customize Customer Appreciation Bingo Cards

Are you hosting a Customer Appreciation party? Your guests will love playing Customer Appreciation Bingo! Download 3 free pages of Customer Appreciation Bingo including instructions and a randomized call sheet.


One event per line:



Options:





Customer Appreciation Bingo Preview


BINGO
Go live and share this eventPurchase a SkirtBuy a pair of DenimSpend $200Share our group to your personal page
Try on 10 stylesSpend $100Schedule a styling session with a few of your friendsPurchase a Cover upBring a new to Lularoe Shopper
Purchase an outfit that we put togetherJoin my teamFREEPurchase a dressBring a friend
Create an outfit & post to groupPurchase 2 pair of leggingsSomeone buys the outfit you put togetherPurchase a TopBook a POP UP Online or In Home
Post outfits on your personal fb and tag our groupPurchase mystery leggingsBring a toy for donationSpend $150Purchase a surprise pkg
This bingo card was created randomly from a total of 24 events.
Book a POP UP Online or In Home, Bring a friend, Bring a new to Lularoe Shopper, Bring a toy for donation, Buy a pair of Denim, Create an outfit & post to group, Go live and share this event, Join my team, Post outfits on your personal fb and tag our group, Purchase 2 pair of leggings, Purchase a Cover up, Purchase a Skirt, Purchase a Top, Purchase a dress, Purchase a surprise pkg, Purchase an outfit that we put together, Purchase mystery leggings, Schedule a styling session with a few of your friends, Share our group to your personal page, Someone buys the outfit you put together, Spend $100, Spend $150, Spend $200, Try on 10 styles.

Host Instructions:
  • Decide when to start and select your goal(s)
  • Designate a judge to announce events randomly or as they happen
  • Cross off events from the list when announced
Goals:
  • First to get any line (up, down, left, right, diagonally)
  • First to get the four corners
  • First to get two diagonal lines through the middle (an "X")
  • First to get all squares
Guest Instructions:
  • Check off events on your card as they occur
  • If you complete a goal, shout "Bingo!". You've won!
  • The judge decides in the case of disputes
BINGO
Purchase a SkirtGo live and share this eventSomeone buys the outfit you put togetherSpend $100Purchase an outfit that we put together
Spend $200Bring a new to Lularoe ShopperPurchase a dressBook a POP UP Online or In HomeBring a friend
Join my teamPurchase 2 pair of leggingsFREESpend $150Create an outfit & post to group
Purchase a surprise pkgPost outfits on your personal fb and tag our groupPurchase a TopTry on 10 stylesBuy a pair of Denim
Schedule a styling session with a few of your friendsBring a toy for donationPurchase mystery leggingsPurchase a Cover upShare our group to your personal page
This bingo card was created randomly from a total of 24 events.
Book a POP UP Online or In Home, Bring a friend, Bring a new to Lularoe Shopper, Bring a toy for donation, Buy a pair of Denim, Create an outfit & post to group, Go live and share this event, Join my team, Post outfits on your personal fb and tag our group, Purchase 2 pair of leggings, Purchase a Cover up, Purchase a Skirt, Purchase a Top, Purchase a dress, Purchase a surprise pkg, Purchase an outfit that we put together, Purchase mystery leggings, Schedule a styling session with a few of your friends, Share our group to your personal page, Someone buys the outfit you put together, Spend $100, Spend $150, Spend $200, Try on 10 styles.

Host Instructions:
  • Decide when to start and select your goal(s)
  • Designate a judge to announce events randomly or as they happen
  • Cross off events from the list when announced
Goals:
  • First to get any line (up, down, left, right, diagonally)
  • First to get the four corners
  • First to get two diagonal lines through the middle (an "X")
  • First to get all squares
Guest Instructions:
  • Check off events on your card as they occur
  • If you complete a goal, shout "Bingo!". You've won!
  • The judge decides in the case of disputes
BINGO
Purchase a SkirtPurchase an outfit that we put togetherPurchase a dressBring a new to Lularoe ShopperShare our group to your personal page
Book a POP UP Online or In HomePurchase a Cover upSpend $100Purchase a surprise pkgSpend $150
Purchase mystery leggingsBuy a pair of DenimFREESchedule a styling session with a few of your friendsGo live and share this event
Spend $200Create an outfit & post to groupPurchase 2 pair of leggingsTry on 10 stylesPost outfits on your personal fb and tag our group
Bring a toy for donationPurchase a TopSomeone buys the outfit you put togetherBring a friendJoin my team
This bingo card was created randomly from a total of 24 events.
Book a POP UP Online or In Home, Bring a friend, Bring a new to Lularoe Shopper, Bring a toy for donation, Buy a pair of Denim, Create an outfit & post to group, Go live and share this event, Join my team, Post outfits on your personal fb and tag our group, Purchase 2 pair of leggings, Purchase a Cover up, Purchase a Skirt, Purchase a Top, Purchase a dress, Purchase a surprise pkg, Purchase an outfit that we put together, Purchase mystery leggings, Schedule a styling session with a few of your friends, Share our group to your personal page, Someone buys the outfit you put together, Spend $100, Spend $150, Spend $200, Try on 10 styles.

Host Instructions:
  • Decide when to start and select your goal(s)
  • Designate a judge to announce events randomly or as they happen
  • Cross off events from the list when announced
Goals:
  • First to get any line (up, down, left, right, diagonally)
  • First to get the four corners
  • First to get two diagonal lines through the middle (an "X")
  • First to get all squares
Guest Instructions:
  • Check off events on your card as they occur
  • If you complete a goal, shout "Bingo!". You've won!
  • The judge decides in the case of disputes